Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)
Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)
Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)
Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)
Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)

Zamioculcas zamiifolia (ZZ)

Starting at:  
Regular price
$33.99
Sale price
$33.99


Common Name: ZZ Plant

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 32"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Glossy Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low