Spathiphyllum
Spathiphyllum
Spathiphyllum

Spathiphyllum

Starting at:  
Regular price
$49.99
Sale price
$49.99

Common Name: Peace Lily

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: 28"-30"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: White

Light Requirements: Low