Sansevieria Fernwood

Sansevieria Fernwood

Starting at:  
Regular price
$26.99
Sale price
$23.99

Common Name: Fernwood Snake Plant

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 24"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium

*Pot not included in the price*