Monstera deliciosa - Philodendron Monstera
Monstera deliciosa - Philodendron Monstera

Monstera deliciosa - Philodendron Monstera

Starting at:  
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99

Common Name: Swiss Cheese Plant

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: 10" - 18"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium