Persian Lime - Limited Availability - Back orders accepted

Persian Lime - Limited Availability - Back orders accepted

Starting at:  
Regular price
$42.99
Sale price
$42.99

Note: This product is in high demand and often goes on back order. Please place your order and we will contact you to advise of delivery schedule. 

Common Name: Persian Lime - Great for cooking!

Family Name: Rutaceae

Approximate Height: N/A

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: High

*Pot not included in the price*