Pachira aquatica
Pachira aquatica
Pachira aquatica

Pachira aquatica

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Money Tree

Family Name: Malvaceae

Approximate Height: 16" - 40"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium