Hoya - Kerrii Variegata

Hoya - Kerrii Variegata

Starting at:  
Regular price
$37.99
Sale price
$37.99

Common Name: Sweet Heart variegated Hoya

Family name: Apocynaceae

Approximate height: vining plant can grow up to 13'

Color: leaves are green with a yellow margin, flowers are creamy white with pink to rose-purple centers.

Light requirements: Bright light. will survive in medium light with reduced growth rate.