Ficus Elastica
Ficus Elastica

Ficus Elastica

Starting at:  
Regular price
$29.99
Sale price
$29.99

Common Name: Rubber Plant

Family Name: Moraceae

Approximate Height: 20" - 30"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Deep Maroon
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium