Ficus lyrata - Bush
Ficus lyrata - Bush
Ficus lyrata - Bush

Ficus lyrata - Bush

Starting at:  
Regular price
$34.99
Sale price
$34.99

Common Name: Fiddle Leaf Fig

Family Name: Moraceae

Approximate Height: 20" - 5'

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium - High