Ficus benghalensis - Ficus Audrey Bush

Ficus benghalensis - Ficus Audrey Bush

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$69.99

This Fig tree has fuzzy green leaves and is native to India and Pakistan.

Common name: Banyan tree

Family name: Moraceae

Approximate height: 2.5' 

Color:

  • Foliage: Green

Light requirements: Bright indirect light.