Epipremnum aureum - Pothos 'Jade'
Epipremnum aureum - Pothos 'Jade'

Epipremnum aureum - Pothos 'Jade'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$10.99
Sale price
$10.99

Common name: Devil's ivy, Pothos

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: N/A

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms:

Light Requirements: Low - Medium

*Pot not included in the price*