Dracaena deremensis 'Warneckii' - Lemon Lime
Dracaena deremensis 'Warneckii' - Lemon Lime
Dracaena deremensis 'Warneckii' - Lemon Lime

Dracaena deremensis 'Warneckii' - Lemon Lime

Starting at:  
Regular price
$22.99
Sale price
$22.99

Common Name: Dracaena Warneckii

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Approximate Height: 14" - 26"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Variegated
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium

*Pot not included in the price*