Dracaena Massangeana 'Mass Cane'


Size: 9.5/10"
Style: 3-2-1
Price:
Sale price$89.99

Description

Common Name: Corn Plant

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Approximate Height: 4'- 6'

Colour:

  • Foliage: Variegated green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium


You may also like

Recently viewed