Dracaena deremensis 'Art Carmen'
Dracaena deremensis 'Art Carmen'

Dracaena deremensis 'Art Carmen'

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$65.99

Common Name: Art Carmen Dracaena 

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Approximate Height: 22" - 30"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green with chartreuse outline
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium