Dypsis lutescens - Areca Palm Tree
Dypsis lutescens - Areca Palm Tree

Dypsis lutescens - Areca Palm Tree

Starting at:  
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99

Common Name: Golden cane Palm tree

Family Name: Arecaceae

Approximate Height: 44" - 7'

Color:

  • Foliage: stems are yellow with green leaves

Light Requirements: Medium