Shefflera arboricola
Shefflera arboricola
Shefflera arboricola

Shefflera arboricola

Starting at:  
Regular price
$24.99
Sale price
$24.99

Common Name: Dwarf umbrella tree

Family Name: ARALIACEAE

Approximate Height: 12" - 38"

Colour:

  • Foliage: regular - Green, trinette - yellow with green margin, variegated - green with white margin
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium - High

*Pot not included in the price*