Philodendron Brandtianum - Silver Leaf


Size: 4"
Prix:
Prix réduit$14.99

Description

Common Name: Silver leaf philodendron, philodendron brandi

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: Vining growth habit

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green & Sliver variegated
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Bright indirect light 

Water: Water when the top 1-2 inches of soil is dry. 

Vous aimerez aussi

Récemment consultés