Spathiphyllum - Veriegated

Spathiphyllum - Veriegated

Starting at:  
Regular price
$29.99
Sale price
$29.99

Common Name: Peace Lily

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: 28"-30"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green with silver-white variegation
  • Blooms: White

Light Requirements: Low