Rhapis excelsa - Rhapis Palm - Special order

Rhapis excelsa - Rhapis Palm - Special order

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$149.99

Common Name: Lady Palm

Family Name: Arecaceae

Approximate Height: 44"-48"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium