Pothos
Pothos
Pothos

Pothos

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Devil's Ivy

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: N/A

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms:

Light Requirements: Low - Medium

*Pot not included in the price*