Philodendron 'Selloum'
Philodendron 'Selloum'

Philodendron 'Selloum'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$24.99
Sale price
$24.99

Common Name: Cut-leaf Philodendron

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: 14" - 48"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium