Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - Philodendron Minima
Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - Philodendron Minima
Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - Philodendron Minima

Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - Philodendron Minima

Starting at:  
Regular price
$29.99
Sale price
$29.99

Common Name: Mini monstera, Ginny philodendron

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height:  Grows as a vine

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Bloom: -

    Light Requirements: Bright indirect light, This plant will survive medium light levels with reduced rate of growth.