Philodendron 'Cordatum'
Philodendron 'Cordatum'
Philodendron 'Cordatum'
Philodendron 'Cordatum'

Philodendron 'Cordatum'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Heart Leaf Ivy

Family Name: Araceae

Approximate Height: N/A

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green & Chartreuse variegated
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium