Palms - Special Order
Palms - Special Order
Palms - Special Order
Palms - Special Order

Palms - Special Order

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$54.99

Common Name: Palm tree

Family Name: Arecaceae

Approximate Height:

  • Areca: 44" - 7'
  • Spindle: 4.5' - 6'
  • Chinese Fan: 4' - 5.5'+
  • Majesty: 5' - 7'+

Light Requirements: Low - High

  • Areca: Moderate
  • Spindle: Moderate - Bright
  • Chinese Fan: Moderate
  • Majesty: Low

*Pot not included in the price*