Kimberley Fern - Seasonal Special Order

Kimberley Fern - Seasonal Special Order

Starting at:  
Regular price
$29.99
Sale price
$29.99

Common Name: Kimberley Queen

Family Name: Nephrolepidaceae

Approximate Height: 28"-30"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium