Jasminum sambac - Belle of India

Jasminum sambac - Belle of India

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$49.99

Common Name: Arabian Jasmine

Family Name: Oleaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 24"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: White

Light Requirements: Medium - High

Water: Water thoroughly when the top 1 inch of soil feels dry. Jasmine likes to have evenly moist soil but do not let sit in water.