Hoya shepherdii / longifolia

Hoya shepherdii / longifolia

Starting at:  
Regular price
$36.99
Sale price
$36.99

Common name: string bean hoya

Family: APOCYNACEAE

Approximate height: Grows as a vine.

Color:

  • Foliage: dark green 
  • Bloom: white to light pink flowers.

Light requirements: Medium to bright indirect light.