Ficus lyrata - Standard
Ficus lyrata - Standard

Ficus lyrata - Standard

Starting at:  
Regular price
$34.99
Sale price
$34.99

Common Name: Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree

Family Name: Moraceae

Approximate Height: 44" - 5'

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium - High