Ficus Daniella - Standard
Ficus Daniella - Standard

Ficus Daniella - Standard

Starting at:  
Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$129.99

Common Name: Daniella Fig, Ficus Moclame

Family Name: Moraceae

Approximate Height: 4' +

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium - High

*Pot not included in the price*