Ficus Benjamina
Ficus Benjamina

Ficus Benjamina

Starting at:  
Regular price
$24.99
Sale price
$24.99

Common Name: Weeping Fig

Family Name: Moraceae

Approximate Height: 10" - 25"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Medium - High