Asplenium hybrid fern - 'Austral Gem'

Asplenium hybrid fern - 'Austral Gem'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common name: Austral Gem nest fern

Family name: Aspleniaceae

Approximate height: ~18"

Color: 

  • Foliage: green

Light requirements: low light or full shade.

Water: Keep soil moist do not let dry out completely.