Dracaena 'Limelight'
Dracaena 'Limelight'

Dracaena 'Limelight'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Dracaena Limelight

Family Name: Liliaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 28"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Chartreuse
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Moderate

*Pot not included in price*