Dracaena 'Janet Craig'

Dracaena 'Janet Craig'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Dracaena Janet Craig

Family Name: Liliaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 32"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Dark green
  • Blooms:

Light Requirements: Low - Medium

*Pot not included in the price*