Dracaena 'Hawaiian'

Dracaena 'Hawaiian'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Common Name: Dracaena Hawaiian

Family Name: Liliaceae

Approximate Height: 22" - 24"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green with chartreuse stripe
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium