Clearance - Jasminum sambac - Jasmine

Starting at:  
Regular price
$21.99
Sale price
$13.99

Pictures coming soon

Common Name: Arabian Jasmine

Family Name: Oleaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 24"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: White

Light Requirements: Medium - High

Just needs a little TLC 

Clearance plants are final sale