Clearance - Dracaena deremensis 'Rikki'

Clearance - Dracaena deremensis 'Rikki'

Starting at:  
Regular price
$65.99
Sale price
$39.99

Common Name: Dracaena Rikki

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Approximate Height: 12" - 32"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green variegated
  • Blooms: -

Light Requirements: Low - Medium

All clearance items are final sale