Citrus x meyeri - Meyer Lemon
Citrus x meyeri - Meyer Lemon

Citrus x meyeri - Meyer Lemon

Starting at:  
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99

Note: This product is in high demand and often goes on back order. Please place your order and we will contact you to advise of delivery schedule. 

Common Name: Meyer Lemon - Great for baking!

Family Name: Rutaceae

Approximate Height: 6" - 12"

Colour:

  • Foliage: Green
  • Blooms: White

Light Requirements: High